Truck Super Bowl Ads

Displaying 41 Ads
Popular Moods: Funny (24%) Light Hearted (17%) Dramatic (17%) Exciting (17%)
Celebrities: 6 Appearances in 5 of 41 Ads (12%) - 4 Actors, 2 TV Personalities
Most Recent Celeb: Bill Murray (Age 69 in 2020) Youngest Celeb: Oprah Winfrey (Age 59 in 2013) Oldest: Jack Palance (Age 76 in 1996)

9 Truck Repeat Advertisers

Company\BrandAdsLatestFirstLinks
Jeep1520201980
Chevrolet Colorado42015--
Ford F-Series420001980
Chevrolet Silverado320142011
Dodge Dakota320001987
Honda Ridgeline320162005
Volvo Trucks320001998
Dodge Ram220132003
Toyota Tundra220092007
Ads per Page