SUV Super Bowl Ads

Displaying 1 - 30 of 61 Ads
Popular Moods: Funny (23%) Adventurous (23%) Light Hearted (15%) Exciting (15%)
Celebrities: 28 Appearances in 15 of 61 Ads (25%) - 14 Actors, 6 Athletes, 2 Musicians, 1 Comedian, 2 TV Personalities, 2 Models
Most Recent Celeb: Chris Evans (Age 38 in 2020) Youngest Celeb: Josh Jacobs (Age 21 in 2020) Oldest: Stan Lee (Age 94 in 2017)

8 SUV Repeat Advertisers

Company\BrandAdsLatestFirstLinks
Hyundai2420201989
Audi1520201988
Jeep1520201980
Honda CR-V320171997
Buick220172016
Jeep Cherokee220141980
Toyota Highlander220202014
Toyota RAV4220192013
Ads per Page