Fast Food Super Bowl Ads

Displaying 1 - 30 of 93 Ads
Popular Moods: Light Hearted (34%) Funny (30%) Goofy (12%) Party Themed (6%)
Celebrities: 32 Appearances in 16 of 93 Ads (17%) - 10 Actors, 16 Athletes, 2 Comedians, 2 TV Personalities
Most Recent Celeb: Ken Jeong (Age 49 in 2019) Youngest Celeb: Dwight Howard (Age 24 in 2010) Oldest: George Takei (Age 78 in 2016)

8 Fast Food Advertisers

Company\BrandAdsLatestFirstLinks
McDonald's4120201980
Taco Bell1320191995
Subway1220151993
Jack in the Box620182005
Wendy's620181982
Burger King520191983
KFC320172002
Dunkin' Donuts22005--
Ads per Page