Car Super Bowl Ads

Displaying 1 - 30 of 125 Ads
Popular Moods: Funny (22%) Exciting (20%) Dramatic (15%) Light Hearted (14%)
Celebrities: 45 Appearances in 31 of 125 Ads (25%) - 25 Actors, 9 Athletes, 5 Musicians, 1 Comedian, 2 TV Personalities, 3 Models
Most Recent Celeb: Maisie Williams (Age 22 in 2020) Youngest Celeb: Kate Upton (Age 20 in 2013) Oldest: Harvey Keitel (Age 76 in 2016)

11 Car Repeat Advertisers

Company\BrandAdsLatestFirstLinks
Hyundai2420201989
Audi1520201988
Toyota Camry720151989
Hyundai Genesis620162008
Alfa Romeo32017--
Kia Optima320162011
Kia Sorento320152010
Audi e-tron220202019
Buick220172016
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Class220192013
Toyota Prius220162005
Ads per Page