Car Super Bowl Ads

Displaying 1 - 30 of 126 Ads
Popular Moods: Funny (21%) Exciting (20%) Dramatic (15%) Light Hearted (14%)
Celebrities: 46 Appearances in 32 of 126 Ads (25%) - 26 Actors, 8 Athletes, 5 Musicians, 1 Comedian, 2 TV Personalities, 3 Models
Most Recent Celeb: Jason Bateman (Age 53 in 2022) Youngest Celeb: Kate Upton (Age 20 in 2013) Oldest: Harvey Keitel (Age 76 in 2016)

11 Car Repeat Advertisers

Company\BrandAdsLatestFirstLinks
Hyundai2520221989
Audi1520201988
Toyota Camry720151989
Hyundai Genesis620162008
Alfa Romeo32017--
Kia Optima320162011
Kia Sorento320152010
Audi e-tron220202019
Buick220172016
Mercedes-Benz CLA-Class220192013
Toyota Prius220162005
Ads per Page