Alcoholic Drink Super Bowl Ads

Displaying 1 - 30 of 310 Ads
Popular Moods: Funny (46%) Light Hearted (18%) Party Themed (10%) Exciting (8%)
Celebrities: 94 Appearances in 58 of 310 Ads (19%) - 27 Actors, 35 Athletes, 16 Musicians, 10 Comedians, 6 TV Personalities
Most Recent Celeb: Don Cheadle (Age 56 in 2021) Youngest Celeb: T-Pain (Age 24 in 2010) Oldest: Don Shula (Age 77 in 2007)

7 Alcoholic Drink Repeat Advertisers

Company\BrandAdsLatestFirstLinks
Budweiser11720201980
Bud Light11620211983
Michelob Ultra1420211982
Stella Artois420212011
Bud Light Seltzer320212020
Yellow Tail320192017
Michelob Ultra Pure Gold220202019
Ads per Page